Centralised System
LUC Research Profile

LUC Research Profile
Sl.No. Employee Name Email ID Contact Number
1 ASSOC. PROF. DR. AFREEN BANU afreen@lincoln.edu.my 8105106786
2 ASSOC. PROF. DR. AFREEN BANU afreen@lincoln.edu.my 8105106786
3 ASSOC. PROF. DR. BASURI BIN FAKI basuri@lincoln.edu.my
4 ASSOC. PROF. DR. HAWA ISMAIL hawa@lincoln.edu.my 601121640056
5 ASSOC. PROF. DR. KANNAIYAN VIJESH RAMNARAYAN vijesh@lincoln.edu.my 918220163696
6 ASSOC. PROF. DR. MANJARI SHARMA manjari@lincoln.edu.my 9609151513
7 ASSOC. PROF. DR. MD. MOKLESUR RAHMAN SARKER moklesur@lincoln.edu.my 601133432919
8 ASSOC. PROF. DR. NAHLAH ELKUDSSIAH ISMAIL apdrnahlahelkudssiah@lincoln.edu.my 12345678
9 ASSOC. PROF. TAPASH RUDRA tapash@lincoln.edu.my 919830420897
10 DR. ABDUL HALIM BIN ABDUL JALIL ajhalim@lincoln.edu.my 60193399441
11 DR. ALI MOKHTARPOUR ali@lincoln.edu.my 60176041374
12 DR. AMMAR AHMED NASSER ALKAHTANI ammar@lincoln.edu.my 60378063478
13 DR. ARINDAM DAS arindam@lincoln.edu.my 601112534675
14 DR. ASITA ELENGOE asita@lincoln.edu.my 60166506959
15 DR. AUNG MYO OO aung@lincoln.edu.my 60146057915
16 DR. BAPI GORAIN bapi@lincoln.edu.my 601137904113
17 DR. DIVYA MIDHUNCHAKKARAVARTHY divya@lincoln.edu.my 919003308735
18 DR. ERUM ZAIN erum@lincoln.edu.my 0192112560
19 DR. FARHAT A AVIN farhat@lincoln.edu.my 60126687510
20 DR. FARHAT A. AVIN farhat@lincoln.edu.my 60126687510
21 DR. IDRIS ADEWALE AHMED idrisahmed@lincoln.edu.my 60176042393
22 DR. INDA SUKATI indasukatiutmjb@gmail.com 6281287102839
23 DR. INTAN SURAIYA MERICAN ALJUNID MERICAN intansuraiya@lincoln.edu.my 60129087314
24 DR. KIRAN REHMAN kiranrehman@lincoln.edu.my 60169245697
25 DR. LEENA BT ISMAIL leena@lincoln.edu.my 60125372844
26 DR. LEENA BT ISMAIL leena@lincoln.edu.my 60125372844
27 DR. LUBNA ALI MOHAMMED lubnaali@lincoln.edu.my 0147104128
28 DR. MEHRU NISHA mehrunisha@lincoln.edu.my 60
29 DR. MOHAMMAD GOUSUDDIN INAMDAR md.gousuddin@lincoln.edu.my 919448892049
30 DR. NAJLA SHAFIGHI shafighi_nab@yahoo.com 60192905393
31 DR. NARENDRA PRAKASH RAI narendra@lincoln.edu.my 919506364375
32 DR. NILANJAN MAITRA nilanjan@lincoln.edu.my 91
33 DR. NISHA NAMBIAR nishanambiargk@gmail.com 60162192665
34 DR. NOR ASHIKEEN BINTI ABD MOKTI @ MUKTI norashikeen@lincoln.edu.my 60
35 DR. NORHAZIRA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM norhazira@lincoln.edu.my 60133081834
36 DR. NURSIATI MOHAMAD TARIDI nursiati.taridi@gmail.com 60125643885
37 DR. OSAMA MUTAHAR ISAAC osa4isa@gmail.com 60176996147
38 DR. PALLAV SENGUPTA pallav@lincoln.edu.my 0174523780
39 DR. PINAKI SENGUPTA pinaki@lincoln.edu.my 919051803507
40 DR. SANDEEP PODDAR sandeep@lincoln.edu.my 919433385029
41 DR. SATHEESH BABU NATARAJAN satheeshbabu@lincoln.edu.my 919994188776
42 DR. SHILADITYA BHATTACHARJEE Shiladitya@lincoln.edu.my 0060165454652
43 DR. SHIN JOWL TAN shin-jowl_tan@lincoln.edu.my 600123258615
44 DR. SREEMOY KANTI DAS sreemoy@lincoln.edu.my 919485099839
45 DR. SULAGNA DUTTA sulagna@lincoln.edu.my 919051986611
46 DR. SUPRIYA MOR morpriya@gmail.com 60169109219
47 DR. SURESH. S drsureshsmd@gmail.com 601112809054
48 DR. SYED AHMED SALMAN syedahmed@lincoln.edu.my 0102486456
49 DR. TEE YEE SIM tysim@lincoln.edu.my 0
50 DR. THARSHINI SIVABALAN tharshini@lincoln.edu.my 60123284867
51 DR. WALEED SAEED ABDUL RAHMAN waleedabdul1977@Gmail.com 01123856613
52 DR. WENDY YEO WAI YENG wendyyeo@lincoln.edu.my 60127768089
53 DR. ZARIHAH BTE MOHD ZAIN zarihah@lincoln.edu.my 60
54 ENCIK AHMAD SHAZLI SHUKRI shazli@lincoln.edu.my 601119717789
55 ENCIK MUHAMMAD ARIEFF BIN MOHD MUSTAFA arieffmustafa@lincoln.edu.my 600178854668
56 ENCIK RAJA NAZIM BIN RAJA ABDULLAH rajanazim@yahoo.com 60122244449
57 MR. ARAVINTH VIJAY JESURAJ vijayjesuraj@lincoln.edu.my 00919994707061
58 MR. BALAGANESH DURAISAMY balaganesh@lincoln.edu.my 919894459193
59 MR. MASHOOD AHMAD SHAH mashood@lincoln.edu.my 60105160674
60 MR. MIDHUNCHAKKARAVARTHY JANARTHANAN midhun@lincoln.edu.my 919003308735
61 MR. MOHAMMAD GOUSUDDIN INAMDAR md.gousuddin@lincoln.edu.my 919448892049
62 MR. MOHD NABIL AMIN BIN HARMAN SHAH nabilamin@lincoln.edu.my 60173074374
63 MR. MRUTYUNJAY SISUGOSWAMI mrutyunjay@lincoln.edu.my 60
64 MR. PARTHIBAN MUNUSAMY parthiban@lincoln.edu.my 60122654136
65 MR. RAJAN ETHIRAJ UGANDAR ugandar@lincoln.edu.my 60189182943
66 MR. RAMESH BABU MANIVANNAN rameshbabu@lincoln.edu.my 91
67 MR. SAMI MOHAMMED ALBAWANI samibwani@lincoln.edu.my 01193939334
68 MR. SREEMOY KANTI DAS sreemoy@lincoln.edu.my 919485099839
69 MR. ZURY AZREEN AZIZUL RAHMAN zury@lincoln.edu.my 60
70 MRS. AMUDHA MATHI amudha@lincoln.edu.my 0392810154
71 MRS. DIVYA MIDHUNCHAKKARAVARTHY divya@lincoln.edu.my 919003308735
72 MRS. GAYATHRI RAJAMANICKAM gayathri@lincoln.edu.my 60112809055
73 MRS. JUNAIDAH ABDUL MUAIT junaidah@lincoln.edu.my 60195000909
74 MRS. MUKIL ALAGIRISAMY mukil.a@lincoln.edu.my 0102660487
75 MRS. NOR SYAHIDA BINTI ALIAHMAT norsyahida@lincoln.edu.my 601110057585
76 MRS. NORHAZILAND FATIN MOHD ZAID haziland@lincoln.edu.my 60193293513
77 MRS. RATHIGA RAJU rathiga@lincoln.edu.my 601137287701
78 MRS. SUHAILI BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN suhaili@lincoln.edu.my 60133442885
79 MRS. SUPRIYA MOR morpriya@gmail.com 60169109219
80 MRS. SURIYAKALA PERUMAL CHANDRAN pcsuriyakala@lincoln.edu.my 919994188776
81 MRS. SYAHIERA FARHANA BINTI ZAKARIA syahiera@lincoln.edu.my 60122209624
82 MS. ASLIN HAFIZA ALI aslin@lincoln.edu.my 0126219362
83 MS. FARAH NUR AIN BINTI ABD RAHMAN farahain@lincoln.edu.my 60137390044
84 MS. GUNASERGARI GEORGE gunasergari@lincoln.edu.my 60122249406
85 MS. NOR YULIANI BINTI YUHANA yuliani@lincoln.edu.my 0165396424
86 MS. NUR AFIQAH BINTI MOHAMAD nurafiqah@lincoln.edu.my 60176605962
87 MS. SITI SURIANI ABD RAZAK sitisuriani@lincoln.edu.my 60194429985
88 MS. SITI FATIMAH JAINAL sitifatimah@lincoln.edu.my 0189764922
89 MS. TAN AIG BEE aigbee@lincoln.edu.my 60173568275
90 MS. UMIAZIENTE BINTI SUCHI umiaziente@lincoln.edu.my 60193453245
91 PROF. DR. AHMAD BIN MAHMUD dramad@lincoln.edu.my 60122088038
92 PROF. DR. AYIESAH RAMLI ayiesah@lincoln.edu.my 60165351002
93 PROF. DR. MOHAMED SAIFULAMAN MOHAMED SAID drsaifulaman@lincoln.edu.my 60193435363
94 PROF. DR. MOHD SHAHIMI MUSTAPHA MUSTAPHA shahimi@lincoln.edu.my 0122731948
95 PROF. DR. RAHIMAH KADIR rahimahk@lincoln.edu.my
96 PROF. LATIFAH BINTI ABDOL LATIF latifah@lincoln.edu.my 60123953994